0800 368 8084
44  result(s) found
3 Port Dual Band Panel Antenna
EXTREME NETWORKS INC
Part Number :
ML-2452-PNL9M3-N36
Stock :
£260.59(Excl VAT)
£312.71(incl. VAT)

10gigabit Ethernet Sfp+ Passive Cable Assembly 3m Length
EXTREME NETWORKS INC
Part Number :
10305
Stock :
£112.67(Excl VAT)
£135.20(incl. VAT)

X450-G2-24P-10GE4-BASE 10/100/1000BASE-T POE+10GBASE-X IN
EXTREME NETWORKS INC
Part Number :
16177
Stock :
£2,648.35(Excl VAT)
£3,178.02(incl. VAT)

1 PORT 802.3AT COMPLIANT MIDSPAN
EXTREME NETWORKS INC
Part Number :
PD-9001GR-ENT
Stock :
£66.84(Excl VAT)
£80.21(incl. VAT)

WS-AP3915I-ROW CLOUD-READY DUAL RADIO 802.11AC/ABGN 2X2 2   IN
EXTREME NETWORKS INC
Part Number :
31029
Stock :
£334.70(Excl VAT)
£401.64(incl. VAT)

AP-7522 INDOOR 802.11AC AP INTERNAL ANTENNA WR              IN
EXTREME NETWORKS INC
Part Number :
AP-7522-67030-1-WR
Stock :
£408.70(Excl VAT)
£490.44(incl. VAT)

10GBASE-SR SFP+ OPTIC LC300M MMF                              IN
EXTREME NETWORKS INC
Part Number :
10G-SFP-SR
Stock :
£607.90(Excl VAT)
£729.48(incl. VAT)

ERS3626GTS-PWR+ NO PWR CORD                                  IN
EXTREME NETWORKS INC
Part Number :
AL3600A15-E6
Stock :
£1,411.65(Excl VAT)
£1,693.98(incl. VAT)

Extreme networks X450-G2-48P-10GE4-BASE Managed L2/L3 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Violet 1U Power
£4,484.23(Excl VAT)
£5,381.08(incl. VAT)

Extreme networks X450-G2-24T-10GE4-BASE
EXTREME NETWORKS INC
Part Number :
16176
Stock :
£3,056.04(Excl VAT)
£3,667.25(incl. VAT)

/images/partnerinfo/STU/734/sage_paypal.jpg
.