0800 368 8084
38  result(s) found
ADDON NETWORKING AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBOO) - GigE -
VISIBLE PROGRESS TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Part Number :
407-BBOO-AO
Stock :
£54.09(Excl VAT)
£64.91(incl. VAT)

ADDON NETWORKING AddOn - 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 3 m - twinaxial - p
VISIBLE PROGRESS TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Part Number :
J9283D-AO
Stock :
£57.97(Excl VAT)
£69.56(incl. VAT)

ADDON NETWORKING AddOn 1m LC M/M OM4 Aqua Duplx 2-strand
VISIBLE PROGRESS TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Part Number :
ADD-LC-LC-1M5OM4LZ
Stock :
£11.58(Excl VAT)
£13.90(incl. VAT)

ADDON NETWORKING AddOn MSA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
VISIBLE PROGRESS TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Part Number :
SFP-10GBASE-SR-AO
Stock :
£244.51(Excl VAT)
£293.41(incl. VAT)

ADDON NETWORKING AddOn MSA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul
VISIBLE PROGRESS TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Part Number :
SFP-1000BASE-LX-AO
Stock :
£51.52(Excl VAT)
£61.82(incl. VAT)

ADDON NETWORKING AddOn - 10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 1 m - twinaxial - passive -
VISIBLE PROGRESS TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Part Number :
J9281D-AO
Stock :
£45.09(Excl VAT)
£54.11(incl. VAT)

ADDON NETWORKING AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBOR) - GigE -
VISIBLE PROGRESS TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Part Number :
407-BBOR-AO
Stock :
£45.09(Excl VAT)
£54.11(incl. VAT)

ADDON NETWORKING AddOn 3m MPO F/F OM4 Aqua Crossover 12-s
VISIBLE PROGRESS TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Part Number :
ADD-MPOMPO-3M5OM4LZ
Stock :
£111.09(Excl VAT)
£133.31(incl. VAT)

ADDON NETWORKING AddOn 3m LC M/M OM4 Aqua Duplx 2-strand
VISIBLE PROGRESS TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Part Number :
ADD-LC-LC-3M5OM4LZ
Stock :
£14.84(Excl VAT)
£17.81(incl. VAT)

ADDON NETWORKING AddOn 1m HP Compatible SFP+ DAC - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 1 m - twinax
VISIBLE PROGRESS TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Part Number :
JD096C-AO
Stock :
£32.21(Excl VAT)
£38.65(incl. VAT)

/images/partnerinfo/STU/734/sage_paypal.jpg
.