0800 368 8084
36  result(s) found
Allied Telesis 48 x 10/100T ports and 4 100/1000 SFP
ALLIED TELESIS
Part Number :
AT-FS980M/52
Stock :
£434.67(Excl VAT)
£521.60(incl. VAT)

Allied Telesis 48V 40W Single Output Industri
ALLIED TELESIS
Part Number :
AT-MWMDR40/48
Stock :
£65.44(Excl VAT)
£78.53(incl. VAT)

Allied Telesis 24V 20W SINGLE OUTPUT INDUSTRIA
ALLIED TELESIS
Part Number :
AT-MWMDR20/24
Stock :
£49.74(Excl VAT)
£59.69(incl. VAT)

Allied Telesis 48V 240W SINGLE OUTPUT INDUSTRI
ALLIED TELESIS
Part Number :
AT-MWWDR240/48
Stock :
£286.81(Excl VAT)
£344.17(incl. VAT)

MMCR18 MULTI-REGION AC PSU 990-005261-60
ALLIED TELESIS
Part Number :
AT-MMCR-PWR-AC-60
Stock :
£124.52(Excl VAT)
£149.42(incl. VAT)

Allied Telesis 16-port 10/100TX unmanaged switch with internal PSU UK Power Cord
ALLIED TELESIS
Part Number :
AT-FS710/16
Stock :
£98.04(Excl VAT)
£117.65(incl. VAT)

Allied Telesis Mini Media Converter 10/100/1000T to 1000BASE-SX MM LC Connector
ALLIED TELESIS
Part Number :
AT-MMC2000/LC
Stock :
£113.00(Excl VAT)
£135.60(incl. VAT)

Allied Telesis 10/100TX to 100X/ST Single Mode Mini Media & Rate Converter 10km
ALLIED TELESIS
Part Number :
AT-MMC200LX/ST-TAA-60
Stock :
£168.19(Excl VAT)
£201.83(incl. VAT)

Allied Telesis 1RU 19 INCH Rackmount Tray for up to six MMC Series
ALLIED TELESIS
Part Number :
AT-MMCTRAY6
Stock :
£112.99(Excl VAT)
£135.59(incl. VAT)

DDR3 1600MHz 16GB 2x8 HyperX FURY Blk
HYPERX
Part Number :
HX316C10FBK2/16
Stock :
£82.40(Excl VAT)
£98.88(incl. VAT)

/images/partnerinfo/STU/734/sage_paypal.jpg
.