0800 368 8084
36  result(s) found
ATOP Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP Module
R & D BOOKS
Part Number :
SFP-10G-LR-S-C
Stock :
£70.98(Excl VAT)
£85.18(incl. VAT)

ATOP Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP Module
R & D BOOKS
Part Number :
MA-SFP-10GB-LR-C
Stock :
£70.98(Excl VAT)
£85.18(incl. VAT)

ATOP Comp D-Link 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver (with DDM)
R & D BOOKS
Part Number :
DEM-431XT-DD-C
Stock :
£52.06(Excl VAT)
£62.47(incl. VAT)

ATOP Compatible X242 10G SFP+ SFP+ 7m DAC Cable
R & D BOOKS
Part Number :
J9285B-C
Stock :
£97.90(Excl VAT)
£117.48(incl. VAT)

ATOP Comp D-Link 10GBASE-LR Transceiver DDM 10K
R & D BOOKS
Part Number :
DEM-432XT-DD-C
Stock :
£65.11(Excl VAT)
£78.13(incl. VAT)

ATOP Compatible X240 10G SFP+SFP+ 5m DAC Cable
R & D BOOKS
Part Number :
JG081C-C
Stock :
£65.11(Excl VAT)
£78.13(incl. VAT)

ATOP Compatible X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver
R & D BOOKS
Part Number :
J4859C-C
Stock :
£21.21(Excl VAT)
£25.45(incl. VAT)

ATOP Comp HPE FlexNetwork X240 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+
R & D BOOKS
Part Number :
JG330A-C
Stock :
£86.32(Excl VAT)
£103.58(incl. VAT)

ATOP Comp Dell Transceiver SFP 1000BASE-SX 850nm
R & D BOOKS
Part Number :
407-BBOR-C
Stock :
£19.41(Excl VAT)
£23.29(incl. VAT)

ATOP Compatible SFP+ 10Gb/s 1310nm 10km LC SM DDMI
R & D BOOKS
Part Number :
90Y9412-C
Stock :
£105.89(Excl VAT)
£127.07(incl. VAT)

/images/partnerinfo/STU/734/sage_paypal.jpg
.