0800 368 8084
1387  result(s) found
****NO RETURNS- Only DOA Returns Applicable****
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
X2-10GB-LR-RF
Stock :
£1,596.06(Excl VAT)
£1,915.27(incl. VAT)

Cisco - Power supply - redundant (plug-in module) - -48, -60 V - for ASA 5545-X, 5555-X
£2,351.89(Excl VAT)
£2,822.27(incl. VAT)

Cisco 350W AC CONFIG 1 POWER SUPPLY
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
PWR-C1-350WAC-RF
Stock :
£417.50(Excl VAT)
£501.00(incl. VAT)

Cisco ATA with Router REMANUFACTURED
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
SPA122-RF
Stock :
£37.68(Excl VAT)
£45.22(incl. VAT)

Cisco CISCO UP PHONE 7821
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
CP-7821-K9-RF
Stock :
£74.25(Excl VAT)
£89.10(incl. VAT)

Cisco GIGABIT ETHERNET SX MINI-GBIC
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
MGBSX1-RF
Stock :
£65.26(Excl VAT)
£78.31(incl. VAT)

Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP trans mod  MMF  850nm  DOM - OEMREF
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
GLC-SX-MMD-WS
Stock :
£48.95(Excl VAT)
£58.74(incl. VAT)

ASR 900 14 port Sync Async**New Retail**
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
A900-IMASER14A/S=
Stock :
£2,414.21(Excl VAT)
£2,897.05(incl. VAT)

Cisco - Power cable - IEC 60320 C15 to SI 32 (M) - AC 250 V - 2.5 m - Israel - for ONE Catalyst 2960
£69.26(Excl VAT)
£83.11(incl. VAT)

Cisco RPS2300 Cable other than E Series Switches REMANUFACTURED
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
CAB-RPS2300-RF
Stock :
£67.31(Excl VAT)
£80.77(incl. VAT)

/images/partnerinfo/STU/734/sage_paypal.jpg
.