0800 368 8084
8  result(s) found
Digitus FO Cable 9/125µ. OS2. LC/LC. Yellow. 30m
DIGITUS - ASSMANN - EDNET
Part Number :
DK-2933-30
Stock :
£14.23(Excl VAT)
£17.08(incl. VAT)

Digitus Garbot LC/LC FO Cable OS2. 9/125µ .SM Duplex. 30m
DIGITUS - ASSMANN - EDNET
Part Number :
B-01-10230
Stock :
£14.23(Excl VAT)
£17.08(incl. VAT)

Digitus Blind plate for MTP/MPO patch panel
DIGITUS - ASSMANN - EDNET
Part Number :
DN-96333-2-0
Stock :
£31.05(Excl VAT)
£37.26(incl. VAT)

ASSMANN Electronic EDNET LIVING WINDOW CONTACT
DIGITUS - ASSMANN - EDNET
Part Number :
84294
Stock :
£17.42(Excl VAT)
£20.90(incl. VAT)

ASSMANN Electronic USB-PS/2 COMBO-KVM SWITCH
DIGITUS - ASSMANN - EDNET
Part Number :
DS-23200-2
Stock :
£151.81(Excl VAT)
£182.17(incl. VAT)

ASSMANN Electronic FAST ETHERNET N-WAY 16P. SWITCH
DIGITUS - ASSMANN - EDNET
Part Number :
DN-60011-2
Stock :
£46.55(Excl VAT)
£55.86(incl. VAT)

ASSMANN Electronic PAPER SHREDDER S5
DIGITUS - ASSMANN - EDNET
Part Number :
91604
Stock :
£22.28(Excl VAT)
£26.74(incl. VAT)

ASSMANN Electronic INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT POE SPLITTER
DIGITUS - ASSMANN - EDNET
Part Number :
DN-651111
Stock :
£100.99(Excl VAT)
£121.19(incl. VAT)

/images/partnerinfo/STU/734/sage_paypal.jpg
.