0800 368 8084
10  result(s) found
Finisar 1Gb 850nm Multi-Mode Short-
FINISAR
Part Number :
FTR-8519P-5A-Refurbished
Stock :
£10.43(Excl VAT)
£12.52(incl. VAT)

Finisar 10GB/S ENHANCED SFP+ TRANSCEIVER
FINISAR
Part Number :
FTLX1471D3BCL-Refurbished
Stock :
£15.03(Excl VAT)
£18.04(incl. VAT)

Finisar SFP+ 10Gb/s 40km 1550nm, ER/EW
FINISAR
Part Number :
FTLX1671D3BCL-Refurbished
Stock :
£140.18(Excl VAT)
£168.22(incl. VAT)

Finisar SHORT-WAVELENGTH PLUGGABLE SFP TRAN
FINISAR
Part Number :
FTRJ-8519-7D-Refurbished
Stock :
£14.60(Excl VAT)
£17.52(incl. VAT)

Finisar 2GB 850NM SHORT WAVE OPTICAL SFP GB
FINISAR
Part Number :
FTRJ-8519-7D-2.5-Refurbished
Stock :
£9.05(Excl VAT)
£10.86(incl. VAT)

Finisar 2 GBPS 850 NM SHORT WAVE
FINISAR
Part Number :
FTRJ8519P1BNL-MC-Refurbished
Stock :
£10.43(Excl VAT)
£12.52(incl. VAT)

Finisar 8GB SWL SFP+
FINISAR
Part Number :
FTLF8528P2BNV-EM-Refurbished
Stock :
£10.43(Excl VAT)
£12.52(incl. VAT)

Finisar 2GB 1310NM LWL SFP
FINISAR
Part Number :
FTRJ-1316-7D-2.5-Refurbished
Stock :
£10.43(Excl VAT)
£12.52(incl. VAT)

Finisar 8GB SFP+ TRANSCEIVER
FINISAR
Part Number :
FTLF8528P3BCV-QL-Refurbished
Stock :
£7.42(Excl VAT)
£8.90(incl. VAT)

Finisar 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver
FINISAR
Part Number :
SFP-XG-SX-MM850-A-Refurbished
Stock :
£31.30(Excl VAT)
£37.56(incl. VAT)

/images/partnerinfo/STU/734/sage_paypal.jpg
.