0800 368 8084
15  result(s) found
SRX320 Services Gateway**New Retail**
JUNIPER NETWORKS
Part Number :
SRX320
Stock :
£384.73(Excl VAT)
£461.68(incl. VAT)

8P 1Gbe/10Gbe Uplink Module f.**New Retail**
JUNIPER NETWORKS
Part Number :
EX-UM-8X8SFP
Stock :
£1,552.50(Excl VAT)
£1,863.00(incl. VAT)

SRX340 Hardware only**New Retail**
JUNIPER NETWORKS
Part Number :
SRX340
Stock :
£806.36(Excl VAT)
£967.63(incl. VAT)

Juniper EX Series EX3400-24T - Switch - L3 - Managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP / 10 Gigab
£816.50(Excl VAT)
£979.80(incl. VAT)

Juniper Networks - Rack mounting kit
JUNIPER NETWORKS
Part Number :
SRX34X-RMK
Stock :
£39.72(Excl VAT)
£47.66(incl. VAT)

Juniper Networks - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to
£8,897.93(Excl VAT)
£10,677.52(incl. VAT)

Juniper Networks - Expansion module - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 4
JUNIPER NETWORKS
Part Number :
QFX-EM-4Q
Stock :
£1,299.50(Excl VAT)
£1,559.40(incl. VAT)

Juniper Networks - Rack mounting kit - for P/N: EX2300-C-12P, EX2300-C-12T
JUNIPER NETWORKS
Part Number :
EX2300-C-RMK
Stock :
£19.73(Excl VAT)
£23.68(incl. VAT)

Juniper Networks - Power supply - redundant (plug-in module) - 150 Watt
JUNIPER NETWORKS
Part Number :
JPSU-150-AC-AFO
Stock :
£144.00(Excl VAT)
£172.80(incl. VAT)

Juniper Networks - Power supply - hot-plug / redundant (plug-in module) - AC - 400 Watt - 1U - for J
£436.41(Excl VAT)
£523.69(incl. VAT)

/images/partnerinfo/STU/734/sage_paypal.jpg
.