0800 368 8084
8  result(s) found
Solarflare Communications SFN8722
SOLARFLARE
Part Number :
SFN8722
Stock :
£183.62(Excl VAT)
£220.34(incl. VAT)

Solarflare Communications XtremeScale Dual-Port 10/25GbE SFP28 Network Adapter
SOLARFLARE
Part Number :
X2522-25G
Stock :
£260.42(Excl VAT)
£312.50(incl. VAT)

Solarflare Communications SolarCapture Appliance (2x40G) Rack-mountable 4U server featuring 2x40G co
£1.80(Excl VAT)
£2.16(incl. VAT)

Solarflare Communications XtremeScale Dual-Port 10GbE SFP28 Network Adapter with ULL firmware Onload
£954.88(Excl VAT)
£1,145.86(incl. VAT)

Solarflare Communications XtremeScale Dual-Port 10GbE SFP28 Network Adapter
SOLARFLARE
Part Number :
X2522-10G
Stock :
£202.54(Excl VAT)
£243.05(incl. VAT)

Solarflare Communications XtremeScale Dual-Port 10/25GbE SFP28 Network Adapter with ULL firmware, On
£925.03(Excl VAT)
£1,110.04(incl. VAT)

Solarflare Communications XtremeScale Dual-Port 10/25GbE SFP28 Network Adapter
SOLARFLARE
Part Number :
SFN-X2522
Stock :
£196.22(Excl VAT)
£235.46(incl. VAT)

Solarflare Communications SFM10G-SR 10GBASE-SR 850nm Multimode SFP+
SOLARFLARE
Part Number :
SFM10G-SR
Stock :
£184.22(Excl VAT)
£221.06(incl. VAT)

/images/partnerinfo/STU/734/sage_paypal.jpg
.