0800 368 8084
7  result(s) found
Digitus FO Cable 9/125µ. OS2. LC/LC. Yellow. 30m
DIGITUS - ASSMANN - EDNET
Part Number :
DK-2933-30
Stock :
£17.41(Excl VAT)
£20.89(incl. VAT)

Digitus FO Cable 9/125. OS2. LC/LC-PC. Yellow. 30m
DIGITUS - ASSMANN - EDNET
Part Number :
B-01-10230
Stock :
£17.41(Excl VAT)
£20.89(incl. VAT)

Digitus U-UTP PatchCord Cat5e. CU. Black. 5.0m
DIGITUS - ASSMANN - EDNET
Part Number :
DK-1511-050/BL
Stock :
£7.86(Excl VAT)
£9.43(incl. VAT)

Digitus U-UTP PatchCord Cat5e. CU. Black. 10m
DIGITUS - ASSMANN - EDNET
Part Number :
DK-1511-100/BL
Stock :
£10.49(Excl VAT)
£12.59(incl. VAT)

ASSMANN Electronic DISPLPORT ADAPT CBL DP-DVI 24+1
DIGITUS - ASSMANN - EDNET
Part Number :
84503
Stock :
£16.89(Excl VAT)
£20.27(incl. VAT)

ASSMANN Electronic DISPLAYPORT ADAPT CBL DP-HDMI A
DIGITUS - ASSMANN - EDNET
Part Number :
84504
Stock :
£14.70(Excl VAT)
£17.64(incl. VAT)

ASSMANN Electronic DIGITUS 1U ALUMINUM PDU
DIGITUS - ASSMANN - EDNET
Part Number :
DN-95410
Stock :
£39.91(Excl VAT)
£47.89(incl. VAT)

/images/partnerinfo/STU/734/sage_paypal.jpg
.