0800 368 8084
14  result(s) found
Mellanox Technologies MTEF-KIT-E rack accessory Mounting kit
MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES
Part Number :
MTEF-KIT-E
Stock :
£179.14(Excl VAT)
£214.97(incl. VAT)

Mellanox Technologies Rack mount kit for AS4610-54T
MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES
Part Number :
RKIT-85-4610
Stock :
£112.29(Excl VAT)
£134.75(incl. VAT)

Mellanox Technologies MCX653105A-HDAT, CX-6 VPI,HDR,200GbE,1xQSFP56,PCIe4x16
MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES
Part Number :
MCX653105A-HDAT
Stock :
£1,000.50(Excl VAT)
£1,200.60(incl. VAT)

Mellanox Technologies ® passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 100Gb/s to 2x50Gb/s, QSFP28 to 2xQSFP28
MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES
Part Number :
MCP7H00-G002R
Stock :
£142.74(Excl VAT)
£171.29(incl. VAT)

Mellanox Technologies ConnectX®-3 VPI adapter card  single-port QSFP  FDR IB (56Gb/s) and 40GbE  PC
MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES
Part Number :
MCX353A-FCBS
Stock :
£365.43(Excl VAT)
£438.52(incl. VAT)

Mellanox Technologies ® active fiber hybrid solution, ETH 100GbE to 2x50GbE, QSFP28 to 2xQSFP28, 10
MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES
Part Number :
MFA7A20-C010
Stock :
£1,013.54(Excl VAT)
£1,216.25(incl. VAT)

Mellanox Technologies 100GbE to 2x50GbE MMF Active Optical Splitter Cable - Fiber Optic for Network
MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES
Part Number :
MFA7A20-C020
Stock :
£1,102.29(Excl VAT)
£1,322.75(incl. VAT)

Mellanox Technologies Quantum HDR InfiniBand Switch, 40 QSFP56 ports, 2 Power Supplies (AC), x86 dua
MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES
Part Number :
MQM8700-HS2F
Stock :
£14,490.91(Excl VAT)
£17,389.09(incl. VAT)

Mellanox Technologies Mellanox - 200GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP56 to QSFP56 - 20 m - fibre
MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES
Part Number :
MFS1S50-V020E?Q00133139V8
Stock :
£783.64(Excl VAT)
£940.37(incl. VAT)

Mellanox Technologies Mellanox - 200GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP56 to QSFP56 - 15 m - fibre
MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES
Part Number :
MFS1S50-V015E?Q00133139V8
Stock :
£780.18(Excl VAT)
£936.22(incl. VAT)

/images/partnerinfo/STU/734/sage_paypal.jpg
.