0800 368 8084
1397  result(s) found
Cisco Type 4 Stacking Cable 3m
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
STACK-T4-3M=
Stock :
£118.96(Excl VAT)
£142.75(incl. VAT)

Fiber Cable HP 3PAR 10M 50/125 (LC-LC)
Hewlett-Packard Enterprise
Part Number :
QL266B
Stock :
£9.17(Excl VAT)
£11.00(incl. VAT)

HPE Premier Flex MPO/MPO Multi-mode OM4 8 fiber 10m Cable
Hewlett-Packard Enterprise
Part Number :
QK729A
Stock :
£363.59(Excl VAT)
£436.31(incl. VAT)

Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M-RF fibre optic cable 2 m SFP+ Brown
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
SFP-H10GB-CU2M-RF
Stock :
£39.82(Excl VAT)
£47.78(incl. VAT)

Patch Cable Fiber Optic Mmf Duplex Lc / Lc 50/125 10m
C2G
Part Number :
85340
Stock :
£25.49(Excl VAT)
£30.59(incl. VAT)

Patch Cable Fiber Optic Mmf Duplex Lc / Lc 50/125 1m
C2G
Part Number :
85335
Stock :
£18.54(Excl VAT)
£22.25(incl. VAT)

Patch Cable Fiber Optic Mmf Duplex Lc / Sc 50/125 1m
C2G
Part Number :
85319
Stock :
£14.47(Excl VAT)
£17.36(incl. VAT)

Patch Cable Fiber Optic Mmf Duplex Sc / Sc 50/125 1m
C2G
Part Number :
85303
Stock :
£17.96(Excl VAT)
£21.55(incl. VAT)

Patch Cable Fiber Optic Mmf Duplex Lc / Sc 50/125 2m
C2G
Part Number :
85320
Stock :
£17.36(Excl VAT)
£20.83(incl. VAT)

Patch Cable Fiber Optic Mmf Duplex Sc / Sc 50/125 2m
C2G
Part Number :
85304
Stock :
£10.03(Excl VAT)
£12.04(incl. VAT)

/images/partnerinfo/STU/734/sage_paypal.jpg
.